x
I n f r a S t o n e

Patch Cables & Pigtails

SC UPC / APC Single Mode / Multimode Pigtails

SC UPC / APC Single Mode / Multimode Pigtails

  • Part No. : 0000-00-00

A flexible piece of cable terminated at one end with SC connector. Used for interconnecting circuits on a patchboard, in a wiring closet, or at the work area. SC single / multi mode, UPC/APC polish, any lenght available ...

LC UPC / APC Single Mode / Multi Mode Pigtails

LC UPC / APC Single Mode / Multi Mode Pigtails

  • Part No. : 0000-00-00

DESCRIPTION A flexible piece of cable terminated at one end with LC connector. Used for interconnecting circuits on a patchboard, in a wiring closet, or at the work area. LC single / multi mode, UPC/APC polish, any lengh ...

MTRJ UPC / APC Single Mode / Multimode Pigtails

MTRJ UPC / APC Single Mode / Multimode Pigtails

  • Part No. : 0000-00-00

DESCRIPTION A flexible piece of cable terminated at one end with MTRJ connector. Used for interconnecting circuits on a patchboard, in a wiring closet, or at the work area. MTRJ single / multi mode, UPC/APC polish, any ...

Go To Top