x
I n f r a S t o n e

All Products

Fiber Optic Solution

Infrastone Fiber Structures

Infrastone Fiber Structures

  • Part No. : 0

we have over 25 Fiber Structures ...

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OS2 10Gb/Gigabit, Single mode Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SMF SFP Transceiver, Yellow, 1-Meter(3.3-ft), part number: ALCALCA-1-1-LSZH1M

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OS2 10Gb/Gigabit, Single mode Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SMF SFP Transceiver, Yellow, 1-Meter(3.3-ft), part number: ALCALCA-1-1-LSZH1M

  • Part No. : ALCALCA-1-1-LSZH1M

-    UPC Connector-    All standard connectors combination-    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Cable jacket-    Simplex connector types end ‘A’,‘B’-   &n ...

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OS2 10Gb/Gigabit, Single mode Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SMF SFP Transceiver, Yellow, 3-Meter(9.8-ft), part number: ALCALCA-1-1-LSZH3M

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OS2 10Gb/Gigabit, Single mode Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SMF SFP Transceiver, Yellow, 3-Meter(9.8-ft), part number: ALCALCA-1-1-LSZH3M

  • Part No. : ALCALCA-1-1-LSZH3M

-    UPC Connector-    All standard connectors combination-    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Cable jacket-    Simplex connector types end ‘A’,‘B’-   &n ...

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OS2 10Gb/Gigabit, Single mode Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SMF SFP Transceiver, Yellow, 5-Meter(16.4-ft), part number: ALCALCA-1-1-LSZH5M

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OS2 10Gb/Gigabit, Single mode Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SMF SFP Transceiver, Yellow, 5-Meter(16.4-ft), part number: ALCALCA-1-1-LSZH5M

  • Part No. : ALCALCA-1-1-LSZH5M

-    UPC Connector-    All standard connectors combination-    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Cable jacket-    Simplex connector types end ‘A’,‘B’-   &n ...

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM1 1Gb/Gigabit,  Multimode OM1, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 1-Meter(3.3-ft), part number:ALCALCA-2-1-LSZH1M

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM1 1Gb/Gigabit, Multimode OM1, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 1-Meter(3.3-ft), part number:ALCALCA-2-1-LSZH1M

  • Part No. : ALCALCA-2-1-LSZH1M

-    UPC Connector-    All standard connectors combination-    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Cable jacket-    Simplex connector types end ‘A’,‘B’-   &n ...

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM1 1Gb/Gigabit,  Multimode OM1, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 3-Meter(9.8.-ft), part number:ALCALCA-2-1-LSZH3M

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM1 1Gb/Gigabit, Multimode OM1, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 3-Meter(9.8.-ft), part number:ALCALCA-2-1-LSZH3M

  • Part No. : ALCALCA-2-1-LSZH3M

-    UPC Connector-    All standard connectors combination-    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Cable jacket-    Simplex connector types end ‘A’,‘B’-   &n ...

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM1 1Gb/Gigabit,  Multimode OM1, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 5-Meter(16.4.-ft), part number:ALCALCA-2-1-LSZH5M

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM1 1Gb/Gigabit, Multimode OM1, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 5-Meter(16.4.-ft), part number:ALCALCA-2-1-LSZH5M

  • Part No. : ALCALCA-2-1-LSZH5M

-    UPC Connector-    All standard connectors combination-    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Cable jacket-    Simplex connector types end ‘A’,‘B’-   &n ...

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM2 1Gb/Gigabit,  Multimode OM2, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 1-Meter(3.3-ft), part number:ALCALCA-3-1-LSZH1M

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM2 1Gb/Gigabit, Multimode OM2, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 1-Meter(3.3-ft), part number:ALCALCA-3-1-LSZH1M

  • Part No. : ALCALCA-3-1-LSZH1M

-    UPC Connector-    All standard connectors combination-    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Cable jacket-    Simplex connector types end ‘A’,‘B’-   &n ...

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM2 1Gb/Gigabit,  Multimode OM2, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 3-Meter(9.8.-ft), part number:ALCALCA-3-1-LSZH3M

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM2 1Gb/Gigabit, Multimode OM2, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 3-Meter(9.8.-ft), part number:ALCALCA-3-1-LSZH3M

  • Part No. : ALCALCA-3-1-LSZH3M

-    UPC Connector-    All standard connectors combination-    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Cable jacket-    Simplex connector types end ‘A’,‘B’-   &n ...

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM2 1Gb/Gigabit,  Multimode OM2, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 5-Meter(16.4.-ft), part number:ALCALCA-3-1-LSZH5M

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM2 1Gb/Gigabit, Multimode OM2, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Orange, 5-Meter(16.4.-ft), part number:ALCALCA-3-1-LSZH5M

  • Part No. : ALCALCA-3-1-LSZH5M

-    UPC Connector-    All standard connectors combination-    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Cable jacket-    Simplex connector types end ‘A’,‘B’-   &n ...

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM3 10Gb/Gigabit,  Multimode OM3, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Aqua, 1-Meter(3.3-ft), part number:ALCALCA-4-1-LSZH1M

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM3 10Gb/Gigabit, Multimode OM3, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Aqua, 1-Meter(3.3-ft), part number:ALCALCA-4-1-LSZH1M

  • Part No. : ALCALCA-4-1-LSZH1M

-    UPC Connector-    All standard connectors combination-    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Cable jacket-    Simplex connector types end ‘A’,‘B’-   &n ...

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM3 10Gb/Gigabit,  Multimode OM3, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Aqua, 3-Meter(9.8-ft), part number:ALCALCA-4-1-LSZH3M

BLACKSTONE Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, OM3 10Gb/Gigabit, Multimode OM3, Simplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for MMF SFP Transceiver, Aqua, 3-Meter(9.8-ft), part number:ALCALCA-4-1-LSZH3M

  • Part No. : ALCALCA-4-1-LSZH3M

-    UPC Connector-    All standard connectors combination-    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Cable jacket-    Simplex connector types end ‘A’,‘B’-   &n ...

Go To Top